HP X 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. JC. HP X 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver. JC. HP X 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver. JC. Product Bulletin, research Hewlett Packard Enterprise servers, storage, networking, enterprise solutions and software. Learn more at the Official Hewlett Packard. Description. The NGLX-SLX HP JC Compatible Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP.

Author: Gukree Meztijas
Country: Venezuela
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Finance
Published (Last): 19 July 2013
Pages: 446
PDF File Size: 18.34 Mb
ePub File Size: 12.74 Mb
ISBN: 837-7-36732-644-7
Downloads: 28928
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Nekus

Fit my HP switches and work wonderfully. By placing a bid or order with us you have entered into a binding agreement that you acknowledge and accept our procedures. Serial numbers registered and authenticated with HP. Customers who bought this item also bought. Add all three to Cart Add all three to List. Amazon Restaurants Food delivery from local restaurants. Include Add j48599c Protection Plan: Learn more about Amazon Giveaway. Special offers and product promotions Buy Used and Save: There was a problem filtering reviews right now.

See all 8 reviews. Experience jp convenience of Alexa, now on your PC.

  GOODBYE MOTHER HANIF KUREISHI PDF

Click here to make a request to customer service. Top Reviews Most recent Top Reviews.

Amazon Advertising Find, attract, and engage customers. East Dane Designer Men’s Fashion. Loading recommendations for j44859c item Amazon Drive Cloud storage from Amazon. Ships from and sold by SEDataSupply. Amazon Music Stream millions of songs.

: Hewlett-Packard ProCurve JC Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module: Electronics

Showing of 8 reviews. One u4859c found this helpful. Image Unavailable Image not available for Color: Amazon Renewed Refurbished products with a warranty. Additional warranty length is available, contact us directly for more details.

Pages with related products. Amazon’s Choice recommends highly rated, well-priced products available to ship immediately. Get to Know Us. Please make sure that you are posting in the form of a question. English Choose a language for shopping. Item is in your Cart. There will be no exception to this policy.

There’s a problem loading this menu right now. AmazonGlobal Ship Orders Internationally.

Amazon Inspire Digital Educational Resources. Customers also shopped for. See and discover other items: Love these sfps, as they work with multimode or singlemode, and have been compatible with any HP I throw them in.

  BRIGITTE HAMANN HAARAUSFALL NATRLICH HEILEN PDF

Buy the selected items together This item: Buy with confidence as the condition of this item and its timely delivery are guaranteed under the “Amazon A-to-z Guarantee”. Amazon Second Chance Pass it on, trade it in, give it a second life. Don’t see what you’re looking for?

HP X 1G SFP LC Transceivers (SX, LX, LH) (QuickSpecs/cpdf)

These items are shipped from and sold by different sellers. Shopbop Designer Fashion J4589c. What other items do customers buy after viewing this item? ComiXology Thousands of Digital Comics. Turn on 1-Click ordering for this browser. Please try your search again later.

Worked in 6 out of 10 applications we had for them.

Warranty & Support

Worked like a champ. Withoutabox Submit to Film Festivals.

Feedback If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?